Saturday, July 23, 2011

Bobby Deol

Bobby Deol Biography
Date of Birth
27 January 1967, India
Birth Name
Vijaysingh Dharmendra Deol
Height
6' (1.83 m)
Mini Biography
Bobby Deol (Vijay Singh Deol) is the second son of Bollywood mega-star Dharmendra. His older brother is another Bollywood mega-star, Sunny Deol. Deol began his career as a child artiste in the movie Dharam Veer (1977), playing a young Dharmendra.
He has two step-sisters, namely Bollywood actress Esha Deol and Ahana Deol. His step-mother is the Bollywood "Dreamgirl" Hema Malini. Bobby Deol married Tanya Ahuja and has been blessed with two sons. The second son was born on November 5, 2004 at 5:00 am, and is named "Dharam" after his grandpa. The elder son is named Aryaman.
Mini Biography
Bobby Deolm also known as Vijay Singh Deol is a Bollywood actor. He is said to be the second son of actor Dharmendra. Born on January 27, 1967, his eldest brother is Bollywood action hero, Sunny Deol. He has several sisters, one of whom is Bollywood actress, Esha Deol. Deol has made several films during his career which includes: Barsaat (1995), Gupt (1997), Bichhoo (2000) among others. He is an actor of comedy, action, romance among others. He is married to Tanya Ahuja, and has two children.
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
Bobby Deol
bobby deol and seema rehmani kiss scene
BOBY DEOL HOT KISS SMOOCH SCENE

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...