Saturday, July 30, 2011

Ashton Kutcher

Ashton Kutcher Biography
Date of Birth
7 February 1978, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Birth Name
Christopher Ashton Kutcher
Nickname
Ash
Kutch
Height
6' 2½" (1.89 m)
Mini Biography
In 1997 Ashton Kutcher was a biochemical engineering student at University of Iowa and was discovered by a local talent scout. He has a fraternal twin brother, Michael, and a sister, Tausha. He grew up in rural Homestead, Iowa, graduating from Clear Creek-Amana High School in Tiffin, Iowa. In 2010, Kutcher was named one of Time Magazine's Top 100 Most Influential People. He created The Demi and Ashton Foundation, to eliminate child sex slavery worldwide. Kutcher is an actor/producer and co-founder of Katalyst, a studio for social media.
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher kissing Demi Moore
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher Jennifer Garner and Ashton Kutcher share a kiss on a bridge while shooting Valentine's Day on the Venice Canals.
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher Jennifer Garner and Ashton Kutcher share a kiss on a bridge while shooting Valentine's Day on the Venice Canals.
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher
Ashton Kutcher
Gay Kiss Between Ashton Kutcher And Seann William Scott
Kiss & Kill (Katherine Heigl, Ashton Kutcher)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...